6th Grade Science
Elliott Carpenter
Taylynn Culbertson
6th Grade Social Studies
Daelen Savage
William McKinney
Reese Shaaf
Morgan Mitchell
Kaylynne McCullick
Dillion Hargrove
Elliot Carpenter
Nathan Adams
Tevi Gurly
Zachary Waggoner
Jaison Tucker
Abby Larsen
6th Grade English
Kaelin Cooper
William McKinney
Kaytlynn Moore
Dani Ogle
Dillon Hargrove
Carolyn Huff
Abby Larsen
Kaylynn McCullick
Keylie Steward
Caitlyn Burchett
Zachary Waggoner
Elliot Carpenter
Jaeden Marshall
Morgan Mitchell
Reese Schaaf
Tanner Boyles
Kenli Rader
Gracie Swopes
Libby Toliver
Nathen Adams
Tevi Gurley
Daelen Savage
Jaison Tucker
6th Grade Spelling Bee Award
Kody Oglesby
Continuation of 6th Grade AR Goals Met all 4 Quarters
Sydney Barger
Tristan Barnett
Tanner Boyles
Carter Brownsberger
Maddison Cheek
Taylynn Culbertson
Tevi Gurley
Joshua Haberle
Libby Toliver
Kylie Hutsell
Jimmy LaVallee
Riley Quinlan
Logan Smith
Joseph Stone
Gracie Swopes
Tenesa Turner
Joshua Worthington
Nathen Adams
Elliott Carpenter
Chance Esparza
Dillon Hargrove
Bill Hendricks
Carolyn Huff
Kaden Hutsell
Cody LeAn
KayLynne McCullick
Morgan Mitchell
Daelen Savage
Reese Schaaf
Jaison Tucker
Naudiya Anderson
Timmy Brumfield
Zachary Charbonneau
Payton Green
William McKinney
Kenli Rader
Jace Shinn
Dylan McIntire
Alexus Neal
Dalaney Raff
Auston Smith
Christopher Woody
6th Grade Math
Nathen Adams
Hunter Allison
Tanner Boyles
Caitlyn Burchett
Elliott Carpenter
Tevi Gurley
Dillon Hargrove
Cody LeAn
William McKinney
KayLynne McCullick
Morgan Mitchell
Kaytlynn Moore
Alexus Neal
Kenli Rader
Daelen Savage
Reese Schaaf
Keylie Steward
Zachary Waggoner
6th Grade Study Skills
Caitlyn Burchett
Abby Larsen
Keylie Steward
Tevi Gurley
Elliott Carpenter
Carolyn Huff
Kenli Rader
Dylan McIntire
6th Grade AR Goals Met all 4 Quarters
Caitlyn Burchett
Kaelin Cooper
Mary Dingerson
Hailey Fast
Michaela Gardner
Jaeden Marshall
Dani Ogle
Brandon Borders
Michael Hart
Abby Larsen
Kaytlynn Moore
Natalie Redburn
Keylie Steward
Cody Weeks
6th Grade Good Citizens
Alexus Neal
Blake Carnahan
Kenli Rader
Zachary Waggoner
Reese Schaaf
Dillon Hargrove
Abby Larsen
Riley Quinlan
6th Grade Perfect Attendance
Brandon Borders
Elliott Carpenter
Christopher Luetha
Kaytlynn Moore
Riley Quinlan
7th Grade Science
Sierra Castro
Callista Collins
Rayden Davis
Taryn Dipman
Lydia Eason
Brooke Ehlers
Ian Esry
Miakoda FastDog
Aidan Fugate
Trevyn Garringer
Megan Griffin
Brice Knoll
Wraith Leyva
Dorion Massengill
Gaven Morgan
Kayla Penn
Preston Robison
Avery Schiereck
Aunika Whitesell
Kaden Scott – Most Improved
7th Grade Math
Dorion Massengill
Kayla Penn
Rayden Davis
Gaven Morgan
Sierra Castro
Eric Reagan
Seth Minehardt
Erin Adams – Most Improved
7th Grade English
Aidan Fugate
Breiann DuCharme
Devan Stockbauer
Donald Cofield
Dorion Massengill
Ian Esry
Kaylee Wallace
Kylee Spurgeon
Lizzie Lewis
Preston Robison
Rayden Davis
Sierra Castro
Taylor Bruce
Gaven Morgan
Wraith Leyva
Callista Collins
Trevyn Garringer
Avery Schiereck
Taryn Dipman
Brooke Ehlers
Kayla Penn
Brice Knoll
Lydia Eason
Aunika Whitesell
Megan Griffin
7th Grade Geography
Megan Griffin
Wraith Leyva
Lydia Eason
Brooke Ehlers
Aunika Whitesell
Avery Schiereck
Brice Knoll
Trevyn Garringer
7th Grade Good Citizens
Avery Schiereck
Gaven Morgan
Brooke Ehlers
Preston Robison
Tristyn Marshall
Rayden Davis
Megan Griffin
Trevyn Garringer
7th Grade Perfect Attendance
Logan Spencer
7th Grade AR Goals Met all 4 Quarters
Abby Hogan
Abby Ring
Miakoda FastDog
Aunika Whitesell
Avery Schiereck
Kayla Penn
Breiann DuCharme
Brice Knoll
Callista Collins
Brooke Ehlers
Clayton Collins
Devan Stockbauer
Cloie Green
Daniel Minehardt
Brandon Snodgrass
Donald Cofield
Dorion Massengill
Aidan Fugate
Drayven Roberts
Dylan Tyler
Wraith Leyva
Garrett Lievens
Gaven Morgan
Tristyn Marshall
Gavin Ring
Hannah Smith
Trevyn Garringer
Ian Esry
Jalen Julian
Taylor Bruce
Kaden Julian
Kaylee Wallac
Taryn Dipman
Kylee Spurgeon
Lizzie Lewis
Seth Minehardt
Logan Spencer
Lydia Eason
Searra Kelly
Megan Griffin
Morgan Baldwin
Rayden Davis
Mya White-Briscoe
Mystical Diaz
Preston Robison
8th Grade Science
Taten Janes
Brock Kirbey
Brooke Larsen
Deston Malek
Justin Dingerson
Kaitlynn Herbst
Kelsey Burley
Mashell McBride
Hailey McGatha
Jacob Owsley
Breanna Williams
Allison Worrell
Abigail Klaiber
Ryan Wilkinson
Megan Hensley
Talon Pellegrin
Logan DelValle
Hannah Haberle
Allyson Snodgrass
Skye Johnson
Garin McCullick
Alex Posey
8th Grade Math
Megan Griffin
Brice Knoll
Aunika Whitesell
Justin Dingerson
Abigail Klaiber
Brooke Larsen
Mashell McBride
Garin McCullick
Kelsey Burley
Madison Hacker
Megan Hensley
Taten Janes
Brock Kirbey
Alex Posey
Austin Rieder
Dalton Smith
Allyson Snodgrass
Megan Stoll
Breanna Williams
8th Grade English
Hailey McGatha
8th Grade AR Goals Met all 4 Quarters
Alexis Barnett
Katherine Benham
Hunter Boyles
Kelsey Burley
Robin Burns
Laylee Cartwright
Austin Cochran
Everett Cofield
Catelind Cooper
Logan DelValle
Justin Dingerson
Tori Fetters
Madison Hacker
Derek Hayes
Megan Hensley
Kaitlynn Herbst
Skyler Jameson
Taten Janes
Brock Kirbey
Abigail Klaiber
Cheyenne Lame
Brooke Larsen
Deston Malek
Justin Marshall
Mashell McBride
Garin McCullick
Hailey McGatha
Jacob Owsley
Ethan Parshall
Reece Pellegrin
Talon Pellegrin
Alex Posey
Krystalyn Poston
Austin Reagan
Austin Rieder
Kaitlyn Riley
Leah Rohlin
Sabrina Ruston
Dalton Smith
Allyson Snodgrass
Megan Stoll
Briana Watson
Ryan Wilkinson
Breanna Williams
Sawyer Williams
Allison Worrell
Taylor York
8th Grade Good Citizens
Alex Posey
Taten Janes
Garin McCullick
Brock Kirbey
Kelsey Burley
Hailey McGatha
Abigail Klaiber
Megan Hensley
8th Grade American History
Breanna Williams
Mashell McBride
Taten Janes
Hailey McGatha
Garin McCullick
Megan Hensley
8th Grade Perfect Attendance
Hannah Haberle
Megan Hensley
Megan Stoll
Sawyer Williams
Finegan – Awards
Jason Moss
Derick Mahurin
Krystal Hicks
Darian Hunt
Keeten Jameson
Reece Pellegrin
Talon Stern
Abercrombie – Awards
Levi Burns
Zoey Pellegrin
Joseph Oehring
Hunter Cheek
Jonathon Ellison
Jared Witter
Logan DelValle
Robin Burns
Megan Hensley
Talon Pellegrin
Butterfield – Awards
Hunter Johnson
Matthew Lamb
Tyler Long
Christopher Luethe
Eric McGee
Journalism
Lydia Eason
Sierra Castro
Student Council Awards
Aunika Whitesell – President
Austin Reagan – Vice-President
Haylee Smith – Secretary
Laika Gonterman-Helm – Secretary
Drama
Dillion Hargrove
Lizzie Lewis
Breanna Williams
Justin Dingerson
Speech & Debate
Megan Griffin
Jacob Owsley
Justin Dingerson
Family & Consumer Sciences
Brooke Larsen
Landon Rock
Kelsey Burley
Brianna Watson
Abby Cheek
Kenley Widener
Emily Sutton
Hailey McGatha
Kylee Spurgeon
Kelsey Burley
Gracie Swopes
Aunika Whitesell
Katie Stevens
Morgan Mitchell
Computers
Megan Griffin
Brice Knoll
Taryn Dipman
Callista Collins
Rayden Davis
Aunika Whitesell
Lydia Eason
Concert Choir & Show Choir
Taten Janes
Katrina Snyder
Dalton Adams
Mya White-Briscoe
Miakoda FastDog
Abby Hogan
Hannah Smith
Taryn Dipman
Megan Griffin
Levi Burns
Clayton Collin
Naudiya Anderson
Kaden Hutsell
Kylie Hutsell
Tanner Boyles
Zachary Waggoner
Morgan Mitchell
Bill Hendricks
Carolyn Huff
Andrea Snodgrass
Keylie Steward
Girl’s Physical Education
Maddison Cheek
Alexus Neal
Dani Ogle
Kenli Rader
Gracie Swopes
Taylynn Culbertson
Carolyn Huff
Kylie Hutsell
Abby Larsen
Jaeden Marshall
Morgan Mitchell
Kaytlynn Moore
Reese Schaaf
Keylie Steward
Libby Toliver
Morgan Baldwin
Aunika Whitesell
Taylor Bruce
Cloie Green
Laika Helm-Gonterman
Megan Griffin
Alandah Wynes
Tristyn Marshall
Brooke Ehlers
Laylee Cartwright
Abigail Klaiber
Allison Worrell
Taylor York
Catelind Cooper
Madison Hacker
Brooke Larsen
Megan Stoll
Kenley Widener
Megan Hensley
Mashell McBride
Hailey McGatha
Sabrina Ruston
AllysonSnodgrass
Emily Sutton
Boy’s Physical Education
Davis Floyd
Dillon Hargrove
Chris Luethe
Dylan McIntire
Jaren Meisenheimer
Riley Quinlan
Zachary Waggoner
Austin Weigel
Cody Weeks
Daelen Savage
Clayton Collins
Trevyn Garringer
Brice Knoll
Dorion Massengill
Jonathon Ellison
Eric Reagan
Trey Graves
Levi Thomas
Isaak Shadden
Rayden Davis
Ethan Parshall
Hunter Boyles
Derek Hayes
Reece Leer
Duane Perkins
Austin Reagan
Landon Rock
Garin McCullick
Austin Reider
Bradley Cartwright
Haden Janes
Talon Pellegrin
Brock Kirbey
Lane Lasley
Levi McNeely
Gavin Tate
Jordan Deragowski
Destin Malek
Jordan Gallette
Dalton Smith
Jacob Owsley
Skyler Jameson.
Alexander Posey
Facebook Comments